Is Fever Tree Sparkling Lime & Yuzu Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Fruit Sugars (apple Juice- Concentrate), Lime Juice, Fructose (fruit Sugar), Yuzu Juice, Citric Acti, Natural Lime Flavoring, Sodium Bicarbonate. Contains: Natural Flavors And No Artificial Sweeteners.
Check Fever Tree Sparkling Lime & Yuzu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever Tree Sparkling Lime & Yuzu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal PrepGarnishing


