Is Fever Tree Sparkling Mexican Lime Soda Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Fructose (Fruit Sugar), Lime Juice (2%), Yuzu Juice (0.2%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Lime Flavouring, Natural Flavourings, Sodium Bicarbonate.
Check Fever Tree Sparkling Mexican Lime Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever Tree Sparkling Mexican Lime Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidicSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


