Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fever Tree Sparkling Sicilian Lemonade Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Lemon Fruit from Concentrate, Fructose (Fruit Sugar), Citric Acid, Natural Lemon Flavorings with other Natural Flavorings, Natural Flavorings, Ascorbic Acid.

Check Fever Tree Sparkling Sicilian Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Fever Tree Sparkling Sicilian Lemonade | Spoonful