Is Fever-Tree Spiced Orange Ginger Ale Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated spring water, Sugar, Caramel, Citric acid, Natural ginger flavoring, Natural clementine and cinnamon flavoring.

Check Fever-Tree Spiced Orange Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking