Is Fever-Tree Spiced Orange Ginger Ale Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Caramel, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Ginger Flavouring, Natural Clementine, Cinnamon Flavouring

Check Fever-Tree Spiced Orange Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fever-Tree Spiced Orange Ginger Ale is available at 2 retailers

OcadoDeebee

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go