Is Fever Tree Tonic Water Elderflower Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Fresh Elderflower Extract, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings (Natural Quinine)

Check Fever Tree Tonic Water Elderflower against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fever Tree Tonic Water Elderflower is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FloralFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrink Mixer