Is Fever Tree Tonic Water Light Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Fructose (Fruit Sugar), Acid (Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings including Quinine)
Check Fever Tree Tonic Water Light against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever Tree Tonic Water Light in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fever Tree Tonic Water Light is available at 6 retailers
AsdaBritish Corner ShopSpud CaGrocery GatewayWoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


