Is Fever Tree Ulitmate Gin & Tonic Gift Set Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings Including Natural Quinine

Check Fever Tree Ulitmate Gin & Tonic Gift Set against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fever Tree Ulitmate Gin & Tonic Gift Set is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking