Is Fever-Tree Ultimate Gin & Tonic Gift Set with Bombay Sapphire Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings including Natural Quinine
Check Fever-Tree Ultimate Gin & Tonic Gift Set with Bombay Sapphire against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever-Tree Ultimate Gin & Tonic Gift Set with Bombay Sapphire in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fever-Tree Ultimate Gin & Tonic Gift Set with Bombay Sapphire is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


