Is Fever Tree Yuzu & Mexican Lime Soda Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Fruit sugars (Apple Juice Concentrate), Lime Juice, Fructose , Yuzu Juice, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Lime Flavouring, Sodium Bicarbonate
Check Fever Tree Yuzu & Mexican Lime Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fever Tree Yuzu & Mexican Lime Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fever Tree Yuzu & Mexican Lime Soda is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


