Is F&F's Fabulous Free From Factory Chocovered & Candee Coated Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, PEANUTS (Rapeseed Oil), Cocoa Butter, SOYA Flour, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Gum Arabic, Starch (Tapioca), Maltodextrin, Colours (Copper Chlorophyllin, Safflower, Black Carrot), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax).
Check F&F's Fabulous Free From Factory Chocovered & Candee Coated against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open F&F's Fabulous Free From Factory Chocovered & Candee Coated in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


