Is FG LIME JUICE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lime Essence, Sodium Metabisulphite (Preservative), Concentrate From Brazil, Mexico, Argentina And USA.
Check FG LIME JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FG LIME JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FG LIME JUICE is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusAcidicTangySour
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMarinadingGarnishing


