Is Fgch Ychd Beef Sstk - 1.58 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEDDAR CHEESE STICK INGREDIENTS: CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (COLOR ADDED). BEEF STICK INGREDIENTS: BEEF, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, SPICES, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.
Check Fgch Ychd Beef Sstk - 1.58 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fgch Ychd Beef Sstk - 1.58 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


