Is fgfj Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (corn syrup, sugar), Modified corn starch, Modified palm and coconut oil, Natural and artificial flavours, Potassium citrate, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF, Tartrazine, Erythrosine, Caramel colour, Indigotine, Sunset yellow FCF, Citric acid, Mineral oil, Carnauba wax
Check fgfj against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open fgfj in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Unknown


