Is fgfj Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (corn syrup, sugar), Modified corn starch, Modified palm and coconut oil, Natural and artificial flavours, Potassium citrate, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF, Tartrazine, Erythrosine, Caramel colour, Indigotine, Sunset yellow FCF, Citric acid, Mineral oil, Carnauba wax
Check fgfj against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open fgfj in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown


