Is Fgo Elderberry Tea Bags Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Elderberries And Elderflowers Sourced From Croatia With An Earthy And Tart Flavor.

Check Fgo Elderberry Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Reviews

Rating
5.0(1 review)

Elderberry tea

There is only premium elderberries and elderflower in this tea! And is so delicious and wonderful! No need to add anything!

good valuepantry staple
LMillJan 27, 2026

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
EarthyTart
Texture
LightThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Egg Free? Fgo Elderberry Tea Bags | Spoonful