Is FIBER ALMONDS, PISTACHIOS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS MIX, FIBER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, PISTACHIOS, DRIED COCONUT (COCONUT, SUGAR, SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE)), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL), CASHEWS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF PEANUT OIL, SEA SALT.

Check FIBER ALMONDS, PISTACHIOS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS MIX, FIBER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemToppingGarnishing