Is FIBER BAR WITH PROBIOTICS Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHEY, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), INULIN, INVERT SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER (GROUND PEANUTS), DATE PASTE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, PEANUT FLOUR, BROWN RICE SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PSYLLIUM HUSK POWDER, SEA SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086.
Check FIBER BAR WITH PROBIOTICS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIBER BAR WITH PROBIOTICS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


