Is FIBER CAKE, APPLE CRANBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT BRAN, WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, APPLES, CRANBERRIES, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CINNAMON, SALT.
Check FIBER CAKE, APPLE CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIBER CAKE, APPLE CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf, Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


