Is FIBER CRUNCH TRAIL MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), ALMONDS (ALMONDS, NON GMO CANOLA OIL, SALT), HONEY ALMOND GRANOLA (WHOLE ROLLED OATS, MILLED CANE SUGAR, WHOLE ROLLED WHEAT, VEGETABLE OIL [CANOLA AND / OR SAFFLOWER AND/ OR SUNFLOWER OIL], COCONUT, HONEY, ALMONDS, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, ORGANIC CARDAMOM SEED, ORGANIC FENNEL SEED, ORGANIC FENUGREEK SEED, ORGANIC NUTMEG), TART RED CHERRIES (CHERRIES, CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), PISTACHIOS (PISTACHIOS, SALT).

Check FIBER CRUNCH TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast