Is Fiber Gourmet Light Penne Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Durum Semolina ( Niacin , Iron , Thiamine Mononitrate , Riboflavin , Folic Acid ) , Modified Wheat Starch ( Resistant Starch , a Source of Fiber ) , and Wheat Gluten .

Check Fiber Gourmet Light Penne against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fiber Gourmet Light Penne is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish