This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Fiber Gummy Rings Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fructooligosaccharides (FOS) 5g. Other Ingredients: Water, Sugar, Gelatin, Glucose Syrup, Pectin, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Tartaric Acid, Coloring from black carrot juice and copper chlorophyllin.

Check Fiber Gummy Rings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Fiber Gummy Rings | Spoonful