Is Fiber One Cinnamon Crunch Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory Root Extract, Erythritol, Wheat Flour Bleached, Sugarcane Fiber, Vegetable Glycerin, Canola Oil, Palm Kernel and Palm Oil, Sugar, Polydextrose, Calcium Caseinate, Sorbitol. Contains 2% or less of: Whey Protein Isolate, Egg White, Cinnamon, Leavening (baking soda, sodium aluminum phosphate), Salt, Natural Flavor, Whey, Soy Lecithin, Stevia Leaf Extract, Color Added. CONTAINS WHEAT, MILK, EGG, AND SOY; MAY CONTAIN PEANUT INGREDIENTS.

Check Fiber One Cinnamon Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go