Is FIBER & PROTEIN GRANOLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE ROLLED OATS, SOY FLAKES, HONEY, EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SOY GRITS, SOY POWDER, FLAX SEED MEAL, CRISP RICE (RICE, SUGAR, SALT, BARLEY MALT), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, CINNAMON.
Check FIBER & PROTEIN GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIBER & PROTEIN GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Pouch
Flavor
SweetVanillaHoneyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep


