Is FIBER & PROTEIN GRANOLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE ROLLED OATS, SOY FLAKES, HONEY, EXPELLER-PRESSED CANOLA OIL, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SOY GRITS, SOY POWDER, FLAX SEED MEAL, CRISP RICE (RICE, SUGAR, SALT, BARLEY MALT), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, CINNAMON.

Check FIBER & PROTEIN GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
SweetVanillaHoneyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep