Is Fiber Therapy 100% Natural Psyllium Husk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Psyllium Husk, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Orange Flavor, Silica, Aspartame, FD&C Yellow No. 6.
Check Fiber Therapy 100% Natural Psyllium Husk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fiber Therapy 100% Natural Psyllium Husk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


