Is Fiber Therapy 100% Natural Psyllium Husk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Psyllium Husk, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Orange Flavor, Silica, Aspartame, FD&C Yellow No. 6.

Check Fiber Therapy 100% Natural Psyllium Husk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep