Is Fibercon Fiber Therapy For Regularity, Value Size, Caplets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Polycarbophil. Inactive Ingredients: Caramel, Crospovidone, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate.

Check Fibercon Fiber Therapy For Regularity, Value Size, Caplets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Caplet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast