Is Fibre Cleanse Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Psyllium Husk, Carob Powder, Linseed Meal, Oat Meal, Slippery Elm Bark Powder
Check Fibre Cleanse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fibre Cleanse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fibre Cleanse is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


