Is Fibre gummies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory root fibre (Oligofructose): 1.1g, Soluble corn fibre (Fibersol®): 0.6g, water, xylitol, pectin, citric acid, sodium citrate, natural orange flavour, coconut oil, colour (annatto)

Check Fibre gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go