Is Fibre therapy major Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
3mg of sodium, 105mg potassium, 60 calories from sucrose and sirbitol
Check Fibre therapy major against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fibre therapy major in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


