Is Ficacci Tomato bruschetta Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, GARLIC, PEPPERS, CAPERS, CHILI PEPPERS, PARSLEY, OREGANO, THYME, MARJORAM, BASIL, BAY LEAVES, FENNEL SEEDS, WINE VINEGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check Ficacci Tomato bruschetta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ficacci Tomato bruschetta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ficacci Tomato bruschetta is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSandwichGarnishing


