Is Ficks Paloma Cocktail Mix - 32 fl oz Bottle Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural grapefruit flavors
natural grapefruit flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Grapefruit, Cane Sugar, Lime Juice, Natural Grapefruit Flavors, Citric Acid, Lime Extract, Stevia Rebiana Extract.
Check Ficks Paloma Cocktail Mix - 32 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ficks Paloma Cocktail Mix - 32 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Where to buy
Ficks Paloma Cocktail Mix - 32 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


