Is Ficks Paloma Cocktail Mix - 32 fl oz Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Grapefruit, Cane Sugar, Lime Juice, Natural Grapefruit Flavors, Citric Acid, Lime Extract, Stevia Rebiana Extract.

Check Ficks Paloma Cocktail Mix - 32 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ficks Paloma Cocktail Mix - 32 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking