Is FICODINDIA E ARANCIA SPARKLING PRICKLY PEAR & ORANGE BEVERAGE WITH 10% ORANGE JUICE AND 6% PRICKLY PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, FICODINDIA E ARANCIA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- carbon dioxide
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Orange Juices From Concentrate (Clarified Orange Juice, Orange Juice), Sugar, Clarified Prickly Pear Juice From Concentrate, Carbon Dioxide, Citric Acid, Black Carrot Extract (For Color), Natural Flavors
Check FICODINDIA E ARANCIA SPARKLING PRICKLY PEAR & ORANGE BEVERAGE WITH 10% ORANGE JUICE AND 6% PRICKLY PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, FICODINDIA E ARANCIA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FICODINDIA E ARANCIA SPARKLING PRICKLY PEAR & ORANGE BEVERAGE WITH 10% ORANGE JUICE AND 6% PRICKLY PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, FICODINDIA E ARANCIA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, APPLE
ORIGINAL 100% VEGETABLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, ORIGINAL
BERRY BLEND BERRY FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE WITH A 5% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, BERRY BLEND
Where to buy
FICODINDIA E ARANCIA SPARKLING PRICKLY PEAR & ORANGE BEVERAGE WITH 10% ORANGE JUICE AND 6% PRICKLY PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, FICODINDIA E ARANCIA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


