Is Fida Fida Gocce Licorice Bag, 4.5 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Syrup, Licorice Extract, Artificial Color: Caramel, Natural And Artificial Flavo
Check Fida Fida Gocce Licorice Bag, 4.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fida Fida Gocce Licorice Bag, 4.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fida Fida Gocce Licorice Bag, 4.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


