Is Fideos Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Salt, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Tocopherols, Soy Lecithin, Olive Leaf Extract, Soy Sauce (Water, Defatted Soybeans, Salt, Wheat, Alcohol), Sugar, Brown Rice Syrup, Canola Oil, Chive Oil, Onion, Water, Sesame Oil, Yeast Extract, Molasses, Dried Scallions.
Check Fideos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fideos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


