Is Fideuá Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Noodles (Gluten), May Contain Traces Ofegg, Fish And Shellfish Stock, Tomatoes, Onions, Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil, Salt
Check Fideuá against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fideuá in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


