Is Field Cooked Ham, 12 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Sodium Lactate, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Brown Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Field Cooked Ham, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Field Cooked Ham, 12 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go