Is Field Day Italian Herb Organic Pasta Sauce, Italian Herb Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC OREGANO, CITRIC ACID.
Check Field Day Italian Herb Organic Pasta Sauce, Italian Herb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Field Day Italian Herb Organic Pasta Sauce, Italian Herb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


