Is FIELD DAY ORGANIC DICED PEARS, 4 CT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEARS, WATER, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID.

Check FIELD DAY ORGANIC DICED PEARS, 4 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FIELD DAY ORGANIC DICED PEARS, 4 CT is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping