Is FIELD DAY ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES NO SALT, 14.5 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID.

Check FIELD DAY ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES NO SALT, 14.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FIELD DAY ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES NO SALT, 14.5 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup