Is Field Day Organic Fettuccine 100% Whole Grain Brown Rice Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice. Made In A Dedicated Gluten Free Facility.
Check Field Day Organic Fettuccine 100% Whole Grain Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Field Day Organic Fettuccine 100% Whole Grain Brown Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
General Mills Cheerios 100% Whole Grain Oats
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingLunch


