Is Field Day Organic Garden Vegetable Pasta Sauce, Garden Vegetable Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC ZUCCHINI, SALT, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC OREGANO.

Check Field Day Organic Garden Vegetable Pasta Sauce, Garden Vegetable against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Soy Free? Field Day Organic Garden Vegetable Pasta Sauce, Garden Vegetable | Spoonful