Is Field Day Organic Grade A Maple Syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Organic Maple Syrup.

Check Field Day Organic Grade A Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Field Day Organic Grade A Maple Syrup is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinkingCooking