Is Field Day Organic Peanut Butter, Crunchy, Salted, 18 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Peanuts, Sea Salt
Check Field Day Organic Peanut Butter, Crunchy, Salted, 18 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Field Day Organic Peanut Butter, Crunchy, Salted, 18 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Field Day Organic Peanut Butter, Crunchy, Salted, 18 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping


