Is FIELD DAY, ORGANIC PIZZA SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), SALT, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC ONIONS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC GARLIC.
Check FIELD DAY, ORGANIC PIZZA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIELD DAY, ORGANIC PIZZA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FIELD DAY, ORGANIC PIZZA SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping


