Is FIELD DAY ORGANIC SWEET PEAS, 15 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GREEN PEAS, WATER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SEA SALT.

Check FIELD DAY ORGANIC SWEET PEAS, 15 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FIELD DAY ORGANIC SWEET PEAS, 15 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMildSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupGarnishing