Is Field Day Organic Tomato Ketchup Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Concentrate, Organic Sugar, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Less Than 2% of Organic Onion Powder, Organic Spices.

Check Field Day Organic Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySalty
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing