Is Field Day Portobello Mushroom Organic Pasta Sauce, Portobello Mushroom Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES, ORGANIC PORTOBELLO MUSHROOMS, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC OREGANO.

Check Field Day Portobello Mushroom Organic Pasta Sauce, Portobello Mushroom against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Field Day Portobello Mushroom Organic Pasta Sauce, Portobello Mushroom | Spoonful